Colorado Secretary of State logo - cube with a C in it

Colorado Secretary
of State Jena Griswold
www.coloradosos.gov
www.sos.state.co.us

Colorado Secretary of State logo - Colorado Secretary of State Jena Griswold

Picture of Secretary of State Jena Griswold

×
Colorado Secretary of State logo - cube with a C in it

Colorado
Secretary of State
Jena Griswold

×

2013 - 2014 Designated Representatives

Jump to proposed initiative #
You may need to swipe or scroll sideways to see the whole table.
# Title Designated Representatives
# 3 Title Prohibit Cannabis Possession Penalties Designated Representative Michelle Louise LaMay
P.O. Box 181100
Denver, CO 80218
303-832-3529
Designated Representatives Isaac Smith
PO Box 1268
Eastlake, CO 80614
720-292-8272
# 5 Title Definition of Person and Child Designated Representative Heather Surovik
8795 Ralston Rd., Suite 1
Arvada, CO 80002
303-456-2800
Designated Representative Gualberto Garcia Jones
8795 Ralston Rd., Suite 1
Arvada, CO 80002
303-456-2800
# 9 Title Sales Tax Increase for School Division PERA Contributions Designated Representative Carol Baum
1447 S. Welch Ct.
Lakewood, CO 80228
303-989-2809
Designated Representative Steve Dorman
6337 S Benton Way
Littleton, CO 80123
stevendorman@comcast.net
720-283-8476
# 10 Title Income Tax Rate Increase for Implementation of New School Finance Act Designated Representative Carol Baum
1447 S. Welch Ct.
Lakewood, CO 80228
303-989-2809
Designated Representative Steve Dorman
6337 S Benton Way
Littleton, CO 80123
stevendorman@comcast.net
720-283-8476
# 12 Title Right to Health Care Designated Representative Donna Smith
4502 N Diamond Leaf Drive
Castle Rock, CO 80109
Designated Representative Nathan Wilkes
6254 S Kenton Way
Englewood, CO 80111-5731
# 13 Title Funding for Public Schools Designated Representative Thomas Stokes
140 Kearney Street
Denver, CO 80220
Designated Representative Ashley Brilliante
817 17th Street, #4001
Denver, CO 80202
# 14 Title Funding for Public Schools Designated Representative Thomas Stokes
140 Kearney Street
Denver, CO 80220
Designated Representative Ashley Brilliante
817 17th Street, #4001
Denver, CO 80202
# 15 Title Funding for Public Schools Designated Representative Thomas Stokes
140 Kearney Street
Denver, CO 80220
Designated Representative Ashley Brilliante
817 17th Street, #4001
Denver, CO 80202
# 16 Title Funding for Public Schools Designated Representative Thomas Stokes
140 Kearney Street
Denver, CO 80220
Designated Representative Ashley Brilliante
817 17th Street, #4001
Denver, CO 80202
# 17 Title Funding for Public Schools Designated Representative Thomas Stokes
140 Kearney Street
Denver, CO 80220
Designated Representative Ashley Brilliante
817 17th Street, #4001
Denver, CO 80202
# 18 Title Funding for Public Schools Designated Representative Thomas Stokes
140 Kearney Street
Denver, CO 80220
Designated Representative Ashley Brilliante
817 17th Street, #4001
Denver, CO 80202
# 19 Title Funding for Public Schools Designated Representative Thomas Stokes
140 Kearney Street
Denver, CO 80220
Designated Representative Ashley Brilliante
817 17th Street, #4001
Denver, CO 80202
# 20 Title Funding for Public Schools Designated Representative Thomas Stokes
140 Kearney Street
Denver, CO 80220
Designated Representative Ashley Brilliante
817 17th Street, #4001
Denver, CO 80202
# 21 Title Funding for Public Schools Designated Representative Thomas Stokes
140 Kearney Street
Denver, CO 80220
Designated Representative Ashley Brilliante
817 17th Street, #4001
Denver, CO 80202
# 22 Title Funding for Public Schools Designated Representative Thomas Stokes
140 Kearney Street
Denver, CO 80220
Designated Representative Ashley Brilliante
817 17th Street, #4001
Denver, CO 80202
# 23 Title Funding for Public Schools Designated Representative Thomas Stokes
140 Kearney Street
Denver, CO 80220
Designated Representative Ashley Brilliante
817 17th Street, #4001
Denver, CO 80202
# 24 Title Funding for Public Schools Designated Representative Thomas Stokes
140 Kearney Street
Denver, CO 80220
Designated Representative Ashley Brilliante
817 17th Street, #4001
Denver, CO 80202
# 25 Title Funding for Public Schools Designated Representative Thomas Stokes
140 Kearney Street
Denver, CO 80220
Designated Representative Ashley Brilliante
817 17th Street, #4001
Denver, CO 80202
# 26 Title Funding for Public Schools Designated Representative Thomas Stokes
140 Kearney Street
Denver, CO 80220
Designated Representative Ashley Brilliante
817 17th Street, #4001
Denver, CO 80202
# 27 Title Funding for Public Schools Designated Representative Thomas Stokes
140 Kearney Street
Denver, CO 80220
Designated Representative Ashley Brilliante
817 17th Street, #4001
Denver, CO 80202
# 28 Title Funding for Public Schools Designated Representative Thomas Stokes
140 Kearney Street
Denver, CO 80220
Designated Representative Ashley Brilliante
817 17th Street, #4001
Denver, CO 80202
# 29 Title Public School Finance Act Designated Representative Tamra Ward
One Sherman Place
140 East 19th Avenue, Suite 400
Denver, CO 80203
Designated Representative Kelly Brough
1445 Market Street
Denver, CO 80202
# 30 Title Public School Funding Designated Representative Bruce Broderius
5601 West 18th Street #57
Greeley, CO 80634
Designated Representative Kate Pettersen
952 Ulster Way
Denver, CO 80230
# 31 Title Public School Funding Designated Representative Bruce Broderius
5601 West 18th Street #57
Greeley, CO 80634
Designated Representative Kate Pettersen
952 Ulster Way
Denver, CO 80230
# 32 Title Public School Funding Designated Representative Bruce Broderius
5601 West 18th Street #57
Greeley, CO 80634
Designated Representative Kate Pettersen
952 Ulster Way
Denver, CO 80230
# 33 Title Public School Funding Designated Representative Bruce Broderius
5601 West 18th Street #57
Greeley, CO 80634
Designated Representative Kate Pettersen
952 Ulster Way
Denver, CO 80230
# 34 Title Public School Funding Designated Representative Bruce Broderius
5601 West 18th Street #57
Greeley, CO 80634
Designated Representative Kate Pettersen
952 Ulster Way
Denver, CO 80230
# 35 Title Public School Funding Designated Representative Bruce Broderius
5601 West 18th Street #57
Greeley, CO 80634
Designated Representative Kate Pettersen
952 Ulster Way
Denver, CO 80230
# 36 Title Public School Funding Designated Representative Bruce Broderius
5601 West 18th Street #57
Greeley, CO 80634
Designated Representative Kate Pettersen
952 Ulster Way
Denver, CO 80230
# 37 Title Public School Funding Designated Representative Bruce Broderius
5601 West 18th Street #57
Greeley, CO 80634
Designated Representative Kate Pettersen
952 Ulster Way
Denver, CO 80230
# 38 Title Right to Purchase and Possess Ammunition Storage and Feeding Devices Designated Representative Tim LeVier
1691 W Dry Creek Rd
Littleton, CO 80120
Designated Representative JT Davis
1288 W Hinsdale Dr
Littleton, CO 80120
# 39 Title Establishment of a State-Owned Bank Designated Representative Earl Staelin
1873 S Bellaire Street, Suite 1401
Denver, CO 80222
Designated Representative Robert Bows
6077 Magnolia Drive
Nederland, CO
303-413-9977
# 41 Title Repeal Prohibition of Large-Capacity Ammunition Magazines Designated Representative Patrick Davis
5160 Hearthstone Lane
Colorado Springs, CO
719-536-9809
Designated Representative Tom Lucero
2146 Burbank Street
Berthoud, CO
# 43 Title Marriage Designated Representative Jeremy L. Mathis
16223 E. Princeton Cir.
Aurora, CO 80013
JeremyMathisStudent@gmail.com
719-649-5561
Designated Representative Lisa Starcher
2318 W. Monument St.
Colorado Springs, CO 80904
lisa.starcher@gmail.com
719-930-7421
# 45 Title Establishment of a State-owned Bank Designated Representative Robert Bows
6077 Magnolia Drive
Nederland, CO 80466
rabows@mric.coop
303-413-9977 (o)
303-413-9978 (f)
Designated Representative Jason Bosch
11287 Osage Circle, Unit B
Westminster, CO 80234
argusfest@gmail.com
303-669-7286
# 48 Title Labeling Genetically Modified Food Designated Representative Larry Cooper
6961 Lee Street
Arvada, CO
303-289-1034
Designated Representative Cheryl Gray
665 Eldorado Blvd. #434
Broomfield, CO
303-875-8658
# 49 Title Carrying Restrictions for Concealed Handguns on Campuses Designated Representative Ken Toltz
Boulder, CO
Designated Representative Heather Coogan
Littleton, CO
# 54 Title Election of Justices and Judges Designated Representative Chris Forsyth
3155 Ingalls Street
Wheat Ridge, CO
303-892-3894
Designated Representative Laurie Forsyth
3155 Ingalls Street
Wheat Ridge, CO
# 57 Title Duties of the Independent Ethics Commission Designated Representative Chris Forsyth
3155 Ingalls Street
Wheat Ridge, CO
303-892-3894
Designated Representative Laurie Forsyth
3155 Ingalls Street
Wheat Ridge, CO
# 68 Title Restrictions on Pet Animal Euthanasia Designated Representative George A. Brown, Esq.
P.O. Box 460805
Aurora, CO 80046-0805
303-680-0308
303-680-0309 (fax)
GBrownCapt@aol.com
Designated Representative Juliet R. Piccone, Esq.
P.O. Box 472364
Aurora, CO 80047
720-535-6246
866-409-0499 (fax)
juliet@thepicconelawfirm.com
# 74 Title Yes or No Elections Designated Representative Althea M. Gerrard
9995 W 85th Place
Arvada, CO 80005
303-940-9723
Shadowweaver28@hotmail.com
Designated Representative Michael P. Taylor
zzxyzmike@aol.com
# 75 Title Right to Local Self-Government Designated Representative Clifton Willmeng
1246 Doric Dr.
Lafayette, CO 80026
303-478-6613
970-233-7151 (fax)
willmeng70@gmail.com
Designated Representative Lotus
1020 Ford St. Unit F
Colorado Springs, CO 80915
719-330-3699
719-355-1382 (fax)
Lotus23@comcast.net
# 76 Title Recall of State and Local Officers Designated Representative Natalie Menten
1755 S. Carr St.
Lakewood, CO
303-647-8900
Designated Representative Mike Spalding
18 Buckthorn Drive
Littleton, CO
303-904-9174
# 79 Title Election of Justices and Judges Designated Representative Chris Forsyth
3155 Ingalls Street
Wheat Ridge, CO
303-892-3894
Designated Representative Laurie Forsyth
3155 Ingalls Street
Wheat Ridge, CO
# 80 Title Proceeds from Video Lottery Terminals for K-12 Education Designated Representative Vickie L. Armstrong
678 W. 11th Street
Akron, CO 80720
Designated Representative Bob Hagdorn
1278 Sable Blvd.
Aurora, CO 80011
# 81 Title Horse Racetrack Limited Gaming Proceeds for K-12 Education Designated Representative Vickie L. Armstrong
678 W. 11th Street
Akron, CO 80720
Designated Representative Bob Hagdorn
1278 Sable Blvd.
Aurora, CO 80011
# 82 Title Local Control of Oil and Gas Development Designated Representative Laura Fronckiewicz
3317 Alexander Way
Broomfield, CO 80023
312-533-0525
laurafronckiewicz@gmail.com
Designated Representative Kelly Giddens
PO Box 1695
Fort Collins, CO 80522
970-286-7974
kellygiddens@me.com
# 85 Title Oil and Gas Operations Designated Representative Caitlin Leahy
9850 Arapahoe Rd.
Lafayette, CO
720-272-7741
Designated Representative Gregory Diamond
1011 S. Valentia St., Unit 84
Denver, CO
303-478-3498
# 86 Title Oil and Gas Operations Designated Representative Caitlin Leahy
9850 Arapahoe Rd.
Lafayette, CO
720-272-7741
Designated Representative Gregory Diamond
1011 S. Valentia St., Unit 84
Denver, CO
303-478-3498
# 87 Title Oil and Gas Operations Designated Representative Caitlin Leahy
9850 Arapahoe Rd.
Lafayette, CO
720-272-7741
Designated Representative Gregory Diamond
1011 S. Valentia St., Unit 84
Denver, CO
303-478-3498
# 88 Title Oil and Gas Operations Designated Representative Caitlin Leahy
9850 Arapahoe Rd.
Lafayette, CO
720-272-7741
Designated Representative Gregory Diamond
1011 S. Valentia St., Unit 84
Denver, CO
303-478-3498
# 89 Title Local Government Regulation of Environment Designated Representative Caitlin Leahy
9850 Arapahoe Rd.
Lafayette, CO
720-272-7741
Designated Representative Gregory Diamond
1011 S. Valentia St., Unit 84
Denver, CO
303-478-3498
# 90 Title Oil and Gas Operations Designated Representative Caitlin Leahy
9850 Arapahoe Rd.
Lafayette, CO
720-272-7741
Designated Representative Gregory Diamond
1011 S. Valentia St., Unit 84
Denver, CO
303-478-3498
# 91 Title Oil and Gas Operations Designated Representative Caitlin Leahy
9850 Arapahoe Rd.
Lafayette, CO
720-272-7741
Designated Representative Gregory Diamond
1011 S. Valentia St., Unit 84
Denver, CO
303-478-3498
# 92 Title Oil and Gas Operations Designated Representative Caitlin Leahy
9850 Arapahoe Rd.
Lafayette, CO
720-272-7741
Designated Representative Gregory Diamond
1011 S. Valentia St., Unit 84
Denver, CO
303-478-3498
# 93 Title Oil and Gas Operations Designated Representative Caitlin Leahy
9850 Arapahoe Rd.
Lafayette, CO
720-272-7741
Designated Representative Gregory Diamond
1011 S. Valentia St., Unit 84
Denver, CO
303-478-3498
# 94 Title Duties of the Independent Ethics Commission Designated Representative Chris Forsyth
3155 Ingalls Street
Wheat Ridge, CO
303-892-3894
Designated Representative Laurie Forsyth
3155 Ingalls Street
Wheat Ridge, CO
# 97 Title Care of Livestock Animals Designated Representative Mike Callicrate
1184 Hill Cir.
Colorado Springs, CO 80904
785-332-8218
mike@nobull.net
Designated Representative Angela Smith
4655 Calhan Hwy
Calhan, CO 80808
719-478-2581
highplainsangela@live.com
# 98 Title Protection of and Prevention of Cruelty to Livestock Animals Designated Representative Mike Callicrate
1184 Hill Cir.
Colorado Springs, CO 80904
785-332-8218
mike@nobull.net
Designated Representative Angela Smith
4655 Calhan Hwy
Calhan, CO 80808
719-478-2581
highplainsangela@live.com
# 99 Title Bovine Tail Docking Designated Representative Mike Callicrate
1184 Hill Cir.
Colorado Springs, CO 80904
785-332-8218
mike@nobull.net
Designated Representative Angela Smith
4655 Calhan Hwy
Calhan, CO 80808
719-478-2581
highplainsangela@live.com
# 100 Title Bovine Tail Docking Designated Representative Mike Callicrate
1184 Hill Cir.
Colorado Springs, CO 80904
785-332-8218
mike@nobull.net
Designated Representative Angela Smith
4655 Calhan Hwy
Calhan, CO 80808
719-478-2581
highplainsangela@live.com
# 101 Title Dairy Cattle Protection Designated Representative Mike Callicrate
1184 Hill Cir.
Colorado Springs, CO 80904
785-332-8218
mike@nobull.net
Designated Representative Jacquelyn Pyun
PO Box 18911
Denver, CO 80218
720-737-6006
jpyun@humanesociety.org
# 102 Title Dairy Cattle Protection Designated Representative Mike Callicrate
1184 Hill Cir.
Colorado Springs, CO 80904
785-332-8218
mike@nobull.net
Designated Representative Jacquelyn Pyun
PO Box 18911
Denver, CO 80218
720-737-6006
jpyun@humanesociety.org
# 103 Title Public Trust Resources Designated Representative Phillip T. Doe
7140 S. Depew
Littleton, CO 80128
303-973-7774
Designated Representative Barbara Mills-Bria
1831 S. Welch Cir
Lakewood, CO 80228
303-929-4213
# 104 Title Establishment of a State-Owned Bank Designated Representative Earl Staelin
1873 S. Bellaire Street
Suite 1401
Denver, CO
303-512-1123
Designated Representative Robert Bows
6077 Magnolia Drive
Nederland, CO
303-413-9977
# 106 Title Yes or No Elections Designated Representative Frank Atwood
7094 S Costilla St
Littleton CO 80120
Frank_atwood80120@yahoo.com
Designated Representative Gary Swing
6000 W Yale Ave
Denver, CO 80227
theswingvote@yahoo.com
# 107 Title Marijuana Tax Revenue to Establish Housing for Disabled Designated Representative Brian Nemeth
1099 Osage Street #701
Denver, CO 80204
Designated Representative Paula Rhoads Hook
14901 Randolph Place
Denver, CO 80239
720-270-5645
# 108 Title Marijuana Tax Revenue to Establish Workers' Compensation Public Defender Designated Representative Brian Nemeth
1099 Osage Street #701
Denver, CO 80204
Designated Representative Paula Rhoads Hook
14901 Randolph Place
Denver, CO 80239
720-270-5645
# 109 Title Remove Adminisrative Law Judge Harr from Office Designated Representative Brian Nemeth
1099 Osage Street #701
Denver, CO 80204
Designated Representative Paula Rhoads Hook
14901 Randolph Place
Denver, CO 80239
720-270-5645
# 110 Title Remove Administrative Law Judge DiMarino from Office Designated Representative Brian Nemeth
1099 Osage Street #701
Denver, CO 80204
Designated Representative Paula Rhoads Hook
14901 Randolph Place
Denver, CO 80239
720-270-5645
# 111 Title State Representative Districts Designated Representative Randy Schafer
40586 Co. Rd. 21
Haxtun, CO
970-854-3778
Designated Representative Joe Kinnie
915 Frenchman Heights
Holyoke, CO
970-854-2454
# 112 Title Two-Stage Election System Designated Representative Ryan Ross
727 Pearl St. #806
Denver, CO
303-832-6296
Designated Representative Mark McIntosh
118 Jackson St.
Denver, CO
303-832-6296
# 113 Title Provisions for Reapportionment and Redistricting Designated Representative Ryan Ross
727 Pearl St. #806
Denver, CO
303-832-6296
Designated Representative Mark McIntosh
118 Jackson St.
Denver, CO
303-832-6296
# 114 Title Appointment of Nonpartisan Secretary of State Designated Representative Ryan Ross
727 Pearl St. #806
Denver, CO
303-832-6296
Designated Representative Mark McIntosh
118 Jackson St.
Denver, CO
303-832-6296
# 115 Title Environmental Rights Designated Representative Caitlin Leahy
9850 Arapahoe Road
Lafayette, CO 80026
Designated Representative Gregory Diamond
1011 S. Valentia Street, Unit 84
Denver, CO 80247
# 116 Title Local Government Control of Oil and Gas Operations Designated Representative Caitlin Leahy
9850 Arapahoe Road
Lafayette, CO 80026
Designated Representative Gregory Diamond
1011 S. Valentia Street, Unit 84
Denver, CO 80247
# 117 Title Mandatory Setback of Oil and Gas Wells Designated Representative Caitlin Leahy
9850 Arapahoe Road
Lafayette, CO 80026
Designated Representative Gregory Diamond
1011 S. Valentia Street, Unit 84
Denver, CO 80247
# 118 Title Mandatory Setback of Oil and Gas Wells Designated Representative Caitlin Leahy
9850 Arapahoe Road
Lafayette, CO 80026
Designated Representative Gregory Diamond
1011 S. Valentia Street, Unit 84
Denver, CO 80247
# 119 Title Mandatory Setback of Oil and Gas Wells Designated Representative Caitlin Leahy
9850 Arapahoe Road
Lafayette, CO 80026
Designated Representative Gregory Diamond
1011 S. Valentia Street, Unit 84
Denver, CO 80247
# 120 Title Mandatory Setback of Oil and Gas Wells Designated Representative Caitlin Leahy
9850 Arapahoe Road
Lafayette, CO 80026
Designated Representative Gregory Diamond
1011 S. Valentia Street, Unit 84
Denver, CO 80247
# 121 Title Fair Distribution of Oil and Gas Revenue Designated Representative Jerry Sonnenberg
4465 CR 63
Sterling, CO 80751
970-581-8648
Designated Representative Frank McNulty
PO Box 630618
Highland Ranch, CO 80163
303-905-8993
# 122 Title Local Regulation of Oil and Gas Development Designated Representative Randy Pye
5944 E. Irwin Place
Centennial, CO
303-945-3068
Designated Representative Amy Williams
349 W. Jefferson Avenue
Hayden, CO
970-276-9101
# 123 Title Local Regulation of Oil and Gas Development Designated Representative Randy Pye
5944 E. Irwin Place
Centennial, CO
303-945-3068
Designated Representative Amy Williams
349 W. Jefferson Avenue
Hayden, CO
970-276-9101
# 124 Title School Board Open Meetings Designated Representative Jon Caldara
13952 Denver West Pkwy., Suite 400
Golden, CO
303-279-6536
Designated Representative Mike Krause
13952 Denver West Parkway
Bldg. 53, Suite 400
Golden, CO
# 125 Title Prohibition on Fluoride in Public Water System Designated Representative Lisa Brumfiel
1499 South Jasper Street
Aurora, CO 80017
720-275-9730
888-698-2967 (fax)
indoorad@yahoo.com
Designated Representative Peter Coulter
151 Summer Street #654
Morrison, CO 80465
303-720-1811
888-698-2967 (fax)
ColoradoJusticeProject@gmail.com
# 126 Title Foreclosure Due Process Designated Representative Lisa Brumfiel
1499 South Jasper Street
Aurora, CO 80017
720-275-9730
888-698-2967 (fax)
indoorad@yahoo.com
Designated Representative Peter Coulter
151 Summer Street #654
Morrison, CO 80465
303-720-1811
888-698-2967 (fax)
ColoradoJusticeProject@gmail.com
# 129 Title Definition of Fee Designated Representative Peter Coulter
151 Summer Street #654
Morrison, CO 80465
303-720-1811
888-698-2967 (fax)
ColoradoJusticeProject@gmail.com
Designated Representative Lisa Brumfiel
1499 South Jasper Street
Aurora, CO 80017
720-275-9730
888-698-2967 (fax)
indoorad@yahoo.com
# 130 Title Probate Wards Designated Representative Peter Coulter
151 Summer Street #654
Morrison, CO 80465
303-720-1811
888-698-2967 (fax)
ColoradoJusticeProject@gmail.com
Designated Representative Lisa Brumfiel
1499 South Jasper Street
Aurora, CO 80017
720-275-9730
888-698-2967 (fax)
indoorad@yahoo.com
# 132 Title Death Penalty Clemency Designated Representative Peter Coulter
151 Summer Street #654
Morrison, Colorado
303-720-1811
Designated Representative Dennis O'Connor
1026 South 2nd Street
Montrose, Colorado
# 133 Title Right to Bear Arms Designated Representative Jon Caldara
145 S. 33rd Street
Boulder, CO 80305
303-279-6536
jon@i2i.org
Designated Representative Mike Krause
4148 Stuart Street
Denver, CO 80212
303-279-6536
mike@i2i.org
# 134 Title Proceeds from Video Lottery Terminals for K-12 Education Designated Representative Vickie L. Armstrong
678 W. 11th Street
Akron, CO 80720
Designated Representative Bob Hagdorn
1278 Sable Blvd.
Aurora, CO 80011
# 135 Title Horse Racetrack Limited Gaming Proceeds for K-12 Education Designated Representative Vickie L. Armstrong
678 W. 11th Street
Akron, CO 80720
Designated Representative Bob Hagdorn
1278 Sable Blvd.
Aurora, CO 80011
# 137 Title Fiscal Impact of Ballot Measures Designated Representative Pat Hamill
4908 Tower Road
Denver, CO
303-486-8500
Designated Representative Bob Diebel
9900 E. 51st Avenue
Denver, CO
303-307-3600
# 138 Title Naming of Gambling Locations Designated Representative Richard Evans
1724 S. Unita Way
Denver, CO
Designated Representative Stephen Roark
2732 S. Fillmore St.
Denver, CO
# 139 Title Local Voter Approval for Gambling Designated Representative Richard Evans
1724 S. Unita Way
Denver, CO
Designated Representative Stephen Roark
2732 S. Fillmore St.
Denver, CO
# 140 Title Local Voter Approval for Casino-Style Gambling Designated Representative Richard Evans
1724 S. Unita Way
Denver, CO
Designated Representative Stephen Roark
2732 S. Fillmore St.
Denver, CO
# 141 Title Prohibition on Gambling Monopolies Designated Representative Richard Evans
1724 S. Unita Way
Denver, CO
Designated Representative Stephen Roark
2732 S. Fillmore St.
Denver, CO
# 142 Title Prohibition on Casino-Style Gambling Monopolies Designated Representative Richard Evans
1724 S. Unita Way
Denver, CO
Designated Representative Stephen Roark
2732 S. Fillmore St.
Denver, CO
# 143 Title Required Distances from Schools in Certain Casino Gambling Jurisdictions Designated Representative Richard Evans
1724 S. Unita Way
Denver, CO
Designated Representative Stephen Roark
2732 S. Fillmore St.
Denver, CO
# 144 Title Required Distances from Schools in Certain Casino Gambling Jurisdictions Designated Representative Richard Evans
1724 S. Unita Way
Denver, CO
Designated Representative Stephen Roark
2732 S. Fillmore St.
Denver, CO
# 145 Title Required Distances from Schools in Certain Casino Gambling Jurisdictions Designated Representative Richard Evans
1724 S. Unita Way
Denver, CO
Designated Representative Stephen Roark
2732 S. Fillmore St.
Denver, CO